Loading... Please wait...

Duplex LC/ST Fiber Adapter Kit (SMF) (LC/ST DUP)

  • Duplex LC/ST Fiber Adapter Kit (SMF) (Model: LC/ST DUP)
RRP:
$56.00
Your Price:
$53.20 (You save $2.80)
SKU:
4250479318168
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Shipping:
Free Shipping
Quantity:


Product Description

LC Connector to ST Connector Adapter Kit.

This option allows the use of ST fiber connections on the yellobrik and includes a 0.5m (19.6") tail (SMF) and 2 x ST/ST sex changer adapter. Adapter cable introduces less than 0.25dB attenuation.

Find Similar Products by Category

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!



Our Newsletter

Visa Mastercard Paypal