Loading... Please wait...

Single Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module - 10Km - 1310nm (OH-BD-1-1310-Y)

  • Optical Transmitter SFP Module - 10Km - 1310nm (Model: OH-TX-1)
RRP:
$317.00
Your Price:
$301.15 (You save $15.85)
Weight:
0.50 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Free Shipping
Quantity:


Product Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Option.  Wavelength: 1310nm.  Fiber LC Connectors.

Requires an OH-BD-1-1550-Y Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module at the other end

For the following yellobrik modules:

This option provides a fiber SDI signal tranceiver solution
1310 nm wavelengths
LC fiber connection (single mode)

 

Find Similar Products by Tag

Find Similar Products by Category

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!



Our Newsletter

Visa Mastercard Paypal