Loading... Please wait...

Fiber Optic Transmitter SFP Module - Multimode - 850nm (OH-TX-0-850-MM)

  • Optical Transmitter SFP Module - 10Km - 1310nm (Model: OH-TX-1-ST)
RRP:
$225.00
Your Price:
$213.75 (You save $11.25)
Weight:
0.50 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:


Product Description

Fiber Optic Output Option - 10km.  Multimode, Wavelength: 850nm.  Fiber LC Connectors

For the following yellobrik modules:

This option provides a fiber SDI signal for up to 10Km (6.2 miles) @ 3Gbit/s.
850nm
LC fiber connection (multi-mode)

 

Find Similar Products by Tag

Find Similar Products by Category

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!



Our Newsletter

Visa Mastercard Paypal