Loading... Please wait...

Simplex LC/ST Fiber Adapter Kit (SMF) (LC/ST SIM)

  • Simplex LC/ST Fiber Adapter Kit (SMF) (Model: LC/ST SIM)
RRP:
$32.00
Your Price:
$30.40 (You save $1.60)
SKU:
4250479318151
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Free Shipping
Quantity:


Product Description

LC Connector to ST Connector Adapter Kit for the following yellobrik modules:

 

This option allows the use of an ST fiber connection to the yellobrik and includes a 0.5m (19.6") tail (SMF) and 1 x ST/ST sex changer adapter.

Adapter cable introduces less than 0.25dB attenuation.

Find Similar Products by Category

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!



Our Newsletter

Visa Mastercard Paypal